|
Heats 500 meter JUN MEN D |
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 33 | | Joost SMIT | DKIJV | 55.1 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 49 | | Sander SAMURA | ASCJE | 56.3 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 1 | | Bart TURCKSIN | IRTA | 57.1 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 7 | | Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN | ISCA | 1:07.1 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 22 | | Susanne KAMPP | TNT | 1:22.1 | | |
|
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | Jamie FEARN | NIRC | 54.1 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 10 | | Rinse VAN OUWELEN | IHCL | 54.7 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 24 | | Lise BOUCHARD | ASCJE | 1:01.1 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 29 | | Marc DIJKS | ASCJE | 1:18.5 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 9 | | Bart SUYKER | DKIJV | 1:20.1 | | |
|
Race 89, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 3 | | Koen TURCKSIN | IRTA | 53.6 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 36 | | Maarten VISSER | TRL | 55.9 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 20 | | Tim VAN DER VELDEN | TNT | 57.8 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 14 | | Erwin SLINGERLAND | IHCL | 1:09.4 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 23 | | Marinella CANCLINI | ASCJE | - | | |
|
Race 90, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 50 | | Martijn WIESE | ASCJE | 55.4 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 16 | | Vincent WOLVERS | IHCL | 55.4 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 38 | | Wijnand BAVIUS | HVZB | 59.0 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 53 | | Vanessa GOODSIR | DKIJV | 1:01.6 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 39 | | Saskia KOLKMAN | ASCJE | 1:03.0 | | |
|
Race 91, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 4 | | Marco KOEK | IHCL | 57.8 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 25 | | Tim TAKKEN | ASCJE | 1:00.5 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 45 | | David DEN BRAVER | HVHW | 1:02.0 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 2 | | Fiona HARRISON | IRTA | 1:06.2 | 1 | |
|
Race 92, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 17 | | Olivier CORNELIS | BSC | 53.9 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 12 | | Greame MITCHELL | FIISSC | 55.9 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 27 | | Barbara BALDISSERA | ASCJE | 1:01.9 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 21 | | Stijn VERSMISSEN | TNT | 1:04.2 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 28 | | An MOMMAERTS | ASCJE | 1:05.1 | | |
|
Race 93, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 47 | | Jeme ROEDE | ASCJE | 54.6 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 5 | | Anthony BALCHIJN | NIRC | 55.0 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 18 | | Angelika LENZLINGER | ASC | 58.5 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 30 | | Martin DE VRIES | GG | 1:01.0 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 26 | | Kim REID | AFL | 1:16.4 | | |
|
Race 94, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 8 | | Donn-John STEEL | ASCJE | 55.4 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 11 | | Katja COLTURI | TTA | 56.7 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 13 | | Jan SMITS | DKIJV | 1:05.5 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 19 | | Jarco VAN SEVEREN | TNT | 1:10.7 | 1 | |
|