Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Amelia BOOS  ORL52.637Q
2.280 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL55.160Q
3.3120 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB55.293 
4.4112 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:00.506
5.599 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:00.963
6.6136 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS1:05.364
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS56.592Q
2.2100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB57.253Q
3.3119 Milena KANIA  UKSSB57.627 
4.488 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ58.478
5.525 Aleksandra WOJEWNIK  GIZ59.766
6.6114 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB-    
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL51.109Q
2.297 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB57.113Q
3.3113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB57.227 
4.489 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:04.355
5.5134 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS1:09.038
6.6117 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:14.148
 Race 32, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB53.267Q
2.223 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ55.174Q
3.3101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB58.473 
4.4138 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:00.433
5.5115 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:03.409
 Race 33, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB55.552Q
2.224 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:01.372Q
3.398 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB1:01.459 
4.490 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:02.448
5.5118 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:02.485
6.6135 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS1:04.290


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec