Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL2:05.425Q
2.297 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB2:05.562Q
3.390 Karolina WITT  STOCZ2:11.001
4.4112 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB2:12.588
5.5115 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB2:17.293
6.6136 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS2:18.445
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:51.351Q
2.2137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS2:01.174Q
3.3120 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB2:04.391
4.4114 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB2:09.857
5.599 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB2:11.535
6.6118 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB2:22.068
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:59.485Q
2.2113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB1:59.777Q
3.3138 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS2:04.100
4.4101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB2:04.517
5.589 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ2:06.342
6.625 Aleksandra WOJEWNIK  GIZ2:08.151
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:50.452Q
2.2119 Milena KANIA  UKSSB2:01.670Q
3.323 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ2:01.710
4.498 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB2:08.441
5.5135 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS2:18.618
6122 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSBDNS
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB2:03.403Q
2.224 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ2:03.623Q
3.3100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB2:12.192 
4.4117 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB2:25.292
5.588 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ2:35.249
6.6134 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS2:54.883


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport