Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:31.919Q
2.2160 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:32.269Q
3.3108 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ1:34.117
4.488 Natalia FINC  ORL1:35.739
5.523 Aleksandra WOJEWNIK  GIZ1:37.081
6.6127 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB1:37.148
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:30.665Q
2.2158 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:32.276Q
3.3111 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:32.604
4.4159 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:50.848
5.5125 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB2:11.106
6126 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJBP
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:32.548Q
2.2132 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:33.798Q
3.3122 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB1:36.737
4.4153 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:40.674
5.580 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR1:45.221
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:26.905Q
2.279 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:32.752Q
3.3121 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB1:33.386
4.4155 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB1:33.801
5.5130 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB1:45.377
 Race 77, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:32.263Q
2.221 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:33.075Q
3.3109 Martyna KUKLINSKA  STOCZ1:36.731
4.4131 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:36.775
5129 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJBDNF
 Race 78, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:29.241Q
2.2177 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:34.749Q
3.3110 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:39.698 
4.4119 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB1:42.476
5.5156 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:43.761
6.6123 Zofia FELKNER  UKSJB2:00.741
 Race 79, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:27.635Q
2.2128 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:29.327Q
3.3154 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB1:32.795
4.422 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:37.005
5.5124 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB1:38.692


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports