Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:52.127Q
2.232 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:58.005Q
3.3161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:59.867Q
4.4159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB2:02.425
5.5132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB2:19.133
6.6131 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:56.717Q
2.2133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:56.968Q
3.384 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:57.781Q
4.492 Natalia FINC  ORL2:04.708 
5.5128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB2:07.229
6.6157 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB2:18.439
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB2:03.787Q
2.2182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS2:04.579Q
3.3123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB2:05.161Q
4.4125 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB2:05.582 
5.5156 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB2:06.089
6.6113 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ2:28.091
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB2:00.941Q
2.283 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR2:02.091Q
3.3114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ2:02.896Q
4.4154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB2:05.930 
5.5124 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB2:08.251
6.6162 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB2:27.676
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:54.699Q
2.2127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:57.908Q
3.385 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR2:01.450Q
4.4155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB2:02.198
5.5130 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB2:13.981
6.6160 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB2:14.651
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:51.449Q
2.2129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:58.134Q
3.333 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ2:01.661Q
4.4112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ2:03.344
5.5165 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB2:04.443
6.6126 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB2:22.316
7.7164 Lena WIEREL  UKSSB2:27.065


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports