Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Final 222 meter Men
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC20.97021
4.2118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE20.9988
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK20.68334 
3.2100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK20.99713
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
5.1101 VIDA Adam  MTK21.1155
7.241 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC21.4512
 Race 75, Group 1     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
8.145 VEGI Daniel  FTC21.7681
12.2102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK22.051
 Race 76, Group 1     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
6.196 IMRE Patrik  MTK21.4443
24.2132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE28.688
 Race 77, Group 1     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
9.1130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE21.812
11.297 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK22.036
 Race 78, Group 1     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
10.139 WU Jia Wei David  FTC21.860
14.238 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC22.122
 Race 79, Group 1     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
13.174 MAJOR Dominik  JSE22.054
16.243 GYORY Mark  FTC22.593
 Race 80, Group 1     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
15.1115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE22.163
25.2114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE32.157
 Race 81, Group 1     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
17.140 BOHN Zsombor  FTC23.690
18.298 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK23.783
 Race 82, Group 1     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
19.1131 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE23.784
20.26 FEDOR Andras  DVTK24.083
 Race 83, Group 1     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
21.1116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE24.242
22.2117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE24.498
 Race 84, Group 1     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
23.195 DUNAY Mate  MTK25.366


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer