Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEGB1:31.046Q
2.24 William SOHIER  CEGB1:31.169Q
3.313 Vincent BÉDARD  MOAH1:32.752
4.48 Émilien BLACKBURN  CRCE2:08.998
53 Félix ROUSSEL  CRCEP
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Justin BERGERON  CRCE1:31.624Q
2.27 Graham ROSSITER  MOGA1:31.811Q
3.39 Danik LAMOTHE  CEGB1:34.588 
4.412 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CRCE2:12.052
55 Manuel FALARDEAU  CRCEP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 108, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Samuel FORTIN  MOAH1:38.415Q
2.227 Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  MOAH1:38.447
314 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CRCEP
 Race 109, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Arye RICHARDS  CECP1:30.335Q
2.211 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  LONG1:30.436
3.317 Samuel DARVEAU  SAJU1:30.611
4.436 Émile BOND  SHER1:51.022
 Race 110, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Guillaume DION  SHER1:33.910Q
2.224 Kitz RICHARDS  MOGA1:34.216 
3.325 Charles FORTIN  CHIC-    
419 Jessy GUÉRIN  CEGBP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Maxime DION  CEGB1:32.809Q
2.233 Justin RENAULT  CRCE1:32.893Q
3.321 Xavier HAMEL  CEGB1:32.980
4.437 Gael DOUCET-GAGNON  CRCPL1:33.073
5.539 Nicolas CÔTÉ  MOGA1:34.306
 Race 112, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Samuel BUREAU  CRCE1:33.090Q
2.220 Edouard AUGER  HYA1:33.238Q
3.332 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SHER1:33.714 
4.430 Alexis ALLARD  CRCPL1:33.755
5.535 Olivier DESNOYERS  MOAH1:34.098
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Charlie BOILARD  CEPVR1:36.415Q
2.223 Simon DAUDELIN  CEPVR1:36.639Q
3.341 Vincent LABRECQUE  SHER1:37.282
4.443 Alessio SCIONE  MOAH1:37.428
 Race 114, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Zack DUMONT  CHIC1:35.531Q
2.215 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  MOAH1:35.974Q
3.340 Alexandre SIMARD  STFE1:36.922 
4.442 Christian ROY  CRCPL1:37.291


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo