Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Gdansk, Poland - 13-15 January 2023
 
Heats 1000 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 30     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:36.410Q
2.101 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:37.288Q
3.98 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR1:39.321 
4.80 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:39.454
5.157 Alexia TURUNEN  SUI1:43.574
 Race 31     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:35.264Q
2.16 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:36.267Q
3.156 Hedvig HILDE  NOR1:39.801 
4.109 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SVK1:41.838
5.26 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:44.040
 Race 32     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:37.025Q
2.19 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:37.615Q
3.22 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:37.683 
4.82 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:37.931
 Race 33     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:32.448Q
2.25 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:32.722Q
3.21 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:32.829q
4.32 Michaela PETROVA  BUL1:37.162
 Race 34     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:35.117Q
2.77 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:35.411Q
3.24 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:36.204q
4.108 Anna JANSONE  LAT1:38.797
5.155 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:39.072
 Race 35     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:33.978Q
2.105 SOMODI Maja Dora  HUN1:35.097Q
3.94 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA1:35.489q
4.90 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:35.749
5.31 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK1:36.962
 Race 36     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:35.061Q
2.72 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:35.157Q
3.28 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:36.473q
4.154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR1:37.085
5.158 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE1:39.077


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV