Events
Oslo
Belfort
Trondheim
Rostock
Bormio
Sheffield
Budapest
Hasselt
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 12TH - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2023

Overall Classification Women Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Juliette RAYEN  YDS
2. Febe DE KIMPE  BSC
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Leopold BÄUMLER  ETR
2. Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL
3. Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW
4. Pepijn REINDERS  IHCL
5. Louis BRONSELAER  STKG
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR
2. Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT
3. Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ
4. Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA
5. Miriam VAN ES  SCT
6. Emma STURZREHM  ETR
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
2. Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL
3. Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW
4. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
5. Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
6. Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ
2. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
3. Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU
4. Noortje KAPPERS  SCT
5. Sigrid VAN ES  SCT
6. Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
2. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
3. Otte HILARIDES  SCT
4. Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD
5. Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV
6. Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
2. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
3. Frida KISSMANN  ETR
4. Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL
5. Sara VAN DE POL  SCT
6. Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
2. Kebba NJIE  NSV
3. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
4. Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI
5. Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
6. Albie BARLOW  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
2. Famke BOGERS  STB
3. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
4. Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL
5. Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV
6. Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Nick ENDEVELD  IHCL
2. Willem MURRAY  NIRC
3. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
4. Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
5. Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG
6. Mathys FABER  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
2. Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU
3. Sinne BROUWERS  TRL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL
2. Daniel BROUWER  SVU
3. Warre NOIRON  BEL
4. Fré VAN DAMME  BEL
5. Anil DE VRIES  STB
6. Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Sylvie LLOYD  KLB
2. Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
3. Jana MALIKOVA  BKN
4. Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
2. Peter RICHES  ALD
3. Enzo PROOST  BEL
4. Warre VAN DAMME  BEL
5. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
6. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Katia VARETTA  LGP
2. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Rutger MEIJER  GO
2. Frode MIDJO  TKK
3. Robert WIERTS  SVU
4. Chris MURRAY  NIRC
5. Marco KIESGEN  LUX
6. Quentin RUTSAERT  LUX
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Juliette RAYEN  YDS
2. Leopold BÄUMLER  ETR
3. Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL
4. Febe DE KIMPE  BSC
5. Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW
6. Pepijn REINDERS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
2. Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL
3. Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR
4. Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW
5. Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT
6. Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women B/A/S
RankNameAffil
1. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
2. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
3. Famke BOGERS  STB
4. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
5. Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL
6. Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Rutger MEIJER  GO
2. Frode MIDJO  TKK
3. Robert WIERTS  SVU
4. Katia VARETTA  LGP
5. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
6. Chris MURRAY  NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV