Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (ABS-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2023

Overall Classification Women Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW
2. TOTH Eszter  HUN
3. Myeongbi JUNG  EVD
4. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
5. DOBRAN Flora  HUN
6. Betty MOESKE  ETR
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. SZIGETI Dora  STEZ
2. VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE
3. NOGRADI Panka  TKKS
4. Valerie AARTS  KTTZW
5. Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW
6. Margherita BETTI  FGP
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Katia FILIPPI  FF.OO
2. Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
3. Femke DE BOER  KTTN
4. Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
5. Hedvig HILDE  OSK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 500 meter(2) | 1500 meter(2) | 500 meter (3) | 500 meter (4) | 1000 m(2) | 1000 meter (3)
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO
2. Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN
3. Jenning DE BOO  KTTN
4. Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
5. Etienne BASTIER  USO
6. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS
2. Leon VISSER  RTCM
3. Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO
4. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
5. Simon BASTIER  USO
6. WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Hugo BOSMA  KTTN
2. Daan KOS  KTTN
3. Davide OSS CHEMPER  FGP
4. Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN
5. Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA
6. Peter RICHES  ALD
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women AB
RankNameAffil
1. Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW
2. TOTH Eszter  HUN
3. SZIGETI Dora  STEZ
4. Myeongbi JUNG  EVD
5. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
6. VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men AB
RankNameAffil
1. Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO
2. Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN
3. Jenning DE BOO  KTTN
4. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS
5. Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
6. Etienne BASTIER  USO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton