Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (ABS-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2023
 
Quarter Final 1500 meter Women AB
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 16 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE2:33.470Q
2.245 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW2:34.170Q
3.412 NOGRADI Panka  TKKS2:34.202
4.399 Betty MOESKE  ETR2:37.492
5.595 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:39.454
6.6126 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:39.762
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:39.528Q
2.2130 Margherita BETTI  FGP2:39.666Q
3.3108 DOBRAN Flora  HUN2:39.864 
4.594 Federica COLA  BOR2:42.191
5.452 Birgit RADT  KTTZW2:43.375
6.6129 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR2:47.568
7.7111 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH2:49.168
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW2:30.847Q
2.32 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER2:30.954Q
3.2122 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:33.660
4.5117 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:33.731
5.41 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC2:36.682
6.6127 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:41.014
7.7116 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV2:42.778
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE2:36.673Q
2.296 Viola SIMONINI  CSE2:36.857Q
3.4109 Suze KINGMA  KTTN2:39.115 
4.3104 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:39.181
5.6124 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA2:42.919
6.7112 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU2:46.371
7.515 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA2:50.081
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW2:31.056Q
2.2105 TOTH Eszter  HUN2:33.585Q
3.458 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2:34.550 
4.397 Anna BABER  EVD2:34.587
5.578 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:47.001
6.6125 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:56.770
7.767 Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA  SGP3:02.744
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD2:33.155Q
2.33 SZIGETI Dora  STEZ2:33.335Q
3.5118 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM2:36.688 
4.4123 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:36.849
5.2115 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW2:38.041
6.7110 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA2:39.512
7.659 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP2:42.410
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN2:36.826Q
2.324 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:36.961Q
3.2103 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:37.419 
4.657 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM2:37.585
5.5121 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:42.571
6.4113 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:50.247


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton