Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
26.842
2.
1
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
30.299
3.
3
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
31.221
4.
5
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
35.724
5.
4
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
37.688
Race 30, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
27.435
2.
1
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
29.505
3.
2
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
29.766
4.
3
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
30.576
Race 31, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
28.519
2.
2
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
28.584
3.
3
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
31.620
4.
4
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
42.125
Final 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 53, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
33.433
2.
1
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
35.057
3.
2
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
38.959
Race 55, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
30.866
3
2.
1
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
31.026
2
3.
4
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
31.563
1
4.
3
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
31.763
5.
5
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
P
Race 57, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
27.063
34
2.
2
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
27.229
21
3.
3
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
27.817
13
4.
4
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
27.943
8
5.
5
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
30.561
5
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
1
34
1|1
26.842
2.
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
2
21
1|2
27.229
3.
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
3
13
1|3
27.817
4.
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
4
8
2|4
27.943
5.
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
5
5
2|5
29.505
Final, Group 2
6.
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1
3
2|1
30.299
7.
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
2
2
3|2
29.766
8.
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
3
1
3|3
31.221
9.
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
4
4|4
30.576
10.
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
P
3|P
31.620
Final, Group 3
11.
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1
4|1
33.433
12.
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
2
4|2
35.057
13.
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
3
5|3
37.688
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters