Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - Montreal, Canada - 20-22 October 2023
 
Heats 1000 m (1) Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Chiara BETTI  ITA1:32.940Q
2.43 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:33.410Q
3.57 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR1:33.760 
4.18 SEO Whimin  KOR2:13.820ADV
84 Malika YERMEK  KAZP
 Race 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:32.500Q
2.49 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:32.620Q
3.46 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:32.840 
4.50 Julie LETAI  USA1:34.390
5.92 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  UKR2:08.120
 Race 3     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA1:30.020Q
2.77 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:30.360Q
3.40 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:31.420q
4.35 WANG Ye  CHN1:31.640
5.89 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR1:34.020
 Race 4     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN1:31.110Q
2.16 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED1:31.170Q
3.78 FAN Kexin  CHN1:31.580q
4.52 Hana TAKAHASHI  JPN1:32.360
5.53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:34.690
 Race 5     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 LEE So-Youn  KOR1:32.292Q
2.17 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:32.438Q
3.69 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:32.738
4.81 TOTH Eszter  HUN1:32.774
5.67 Katarina BURIC  CRO1:34.525
 Race 6     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:31.390Q
2.39 PARK Jiyun  KOR1:31.544Q
3.26 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:32.130q
4.75 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:32.299
5.93 Una WILLHOITE  USA1:32.396
 Race 7     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:32.672Q
2.29 WANG Xinran  CHN1:32.773Q
3.65 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:32.894 
4.63 Yana KHAN  KAZ1:33.214
5.79 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA1:45.950


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer