Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - Montreal, Canada - 27-29 October 2023
 
Heats 1000 m Women
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 58     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Corinne STODDARD  USA1:31.412Q
2.42 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:32.127Q
3.12 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:32.168 
4.88 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL1:35.122
5.67 Katarina BURIC  CRO1:36.288
 Race 59     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:31.525Q
2.54 SOMODI Maja Dora  HUN1:31.625Q
3.59 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ1:31.963 
4.75 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:32.735
5.92 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  UKR1:32.966
 Race 60     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 LEE So-Youn  KOR1:31.144Q
2.49 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:31.334Q
3.63 Yana KHAN  KAZ1:31.494q
4.89 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR1:32.689
5.26 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:35.472
 Race 61     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 SEO Whimin  KOR1:32.209Q
2.40 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:32.365Q
3.69 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:32.483 
4.46 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:33.120
5.76 Hyo Jin KIM  AUS1:34.700
 Race 62     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Ami HIRAI  JPN1:32.627Q
2.34 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:32.847Q
3.87 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED1:33.076 
4.78 FAN Kexin  CHN1:33.328
5.68 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:34.300
 Race 63     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:32.782Q
2.53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:32.925Q
3.29 WANG Xinran  CHN1:32.998 
4.84 Malika YERMEK  KAZ1:33.096
5.30 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:33.284
 Race 64     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Rikki DOAK  CAN1:31.689Q
2.39 PARK Jiyun  KOR1:31.788Q
3.16 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED1:31.793q
4.50 Julie LETAI  USA1:32.677
5.90 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR1:33.562
 Race 65     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 WANG Ye  CHN1:32.824Q
2.13 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN1:33.427Q
3.73 Eunice LEE  USA1:33.771 
4.43 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:34.367
5.79 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA1:35.086


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer