Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
 
Semi Finals 3000 m Relay Men
 Race 57     (1 of 4)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 China  CHN4:00.082 
 93LI Kun
 94LYU Yanpeng
 95ZHANG Bohao
 96ZHANG Tianyi
2.213 Kazakhstan  KAZ4:06.075
 130Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY
 131Aibek TEMIRKHAN
 132Meiirzhan TOLEGEN
 133Pavel TSOY
3.114 Rep. Of Korea  KOR4:06.413
 134HAN Byeong-Chan
 135KIM Minwoo
 136RIM Jongun
 137SHIN Dong Min
 Race 58     (2 of 4)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Canada  CAN4:06.502 
 88Victor CHARTRAND
 90Gabriel JONES
 91Adam LAW
 92Maximillian POULIN
2.19 Hungary  HUN4:06.991
 115CSIZMADIA Mark
 117GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
 118MAJOR Dominik
 119WU JIA WEI Dávid
3.419 Norway  NOR4:08.355
 154Eirik ANDERSEN
 156Fredrik PEDERSEN
 157Tinius RAMBØL ALME
 158Linus August RISNES
4.322 Poland  POL4:17.928
 162Krzysztof MADRY
 163Adam MAKUCH
 164Adam MUCHLADO
 165Dominik PALENCEUSZ
 Race 59     (3 of 4)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Belgium  BEL4:11.349 
 83Lowie DEKENS
 84Warre NOIRON
 85Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
 86Fré VAN DAMME
2.16 France  FRA4:11.356
 102Simon BASTIER
 103Tymeo LIBEAU
 104Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
 105Tawan THOMAS
3.38 Germany  GER4:37.920
 111Moritz HARTMANN
 112Brandon JAHN
 113Lukas KOBUCH
 114Emil KOCH
230 U.S.A.  USAP
 174Joon IM
 175Wesley JONES
 176Julius KAZANECKI
 177Brandon LIAO
 Race 60     (4 of 4)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Netherlands  NED4:07.477 
 150Stan RIJKSEN
 151Bas VAN DER VALK
 152Noah VAN RIET
 153Leon VISSER
2.111 Italy  ITA4:07.878
 120Marco COMENSOLI
 121Alessandro LOREGGIA
 122Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
 124Daniele ZAMPEDRI
3.212 Japan  JPN4:07.920
 125Daigo HAYASHI
 126Teruhisa MIYOSHI
 127Emu NATSUME
 128Kei SHIMMURA
4.428 Chinese Taipei  TPE4:28.802
 185Yu-Tsung KUO
 186Huan-Chen LAI TSAI
 188Guan-Ting LIN
 189Chun-Jung LIU


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV