Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Heats 1000 m (2) Women
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 74     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 PARK Jiyun  KOR1:30.586Q
2.34 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:30.749Q
3.90 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR1:32.053 
4.106 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ1:32.723
 Race 75     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:30.788Q
2.44 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:30.904Q
3.124 SONG Yifei  CHN1:30.991 
4.74 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:58.522
5.87 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED2:03.630
 Race 76     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:30.702Q
2.13 Danaé BLAIS  CAN1:30.838Q
3.73 Eunice LEE  USA1:30.953
4.83 Mirei NAKASHIMA  JPN1:31.211
 Race 77     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 KIM Gilli  KOR1:33.961Q
2.30 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:34.040Q
3.59 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ1:34.823 
4.126 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:35.072
5.129 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:36.567
 Race 78     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA1:30.533Q
2.122 LI Xuan  CHN1:32.826Q
3.12 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:33.261ADV
4.113 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER1:33.837
53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUNP
 Race 79     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:35.184Q
2.19 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:35.653Q
3.91 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR1:38.017 
4.111 Hedvig HILDE  NOR1:39.049
 Race 80     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:30.328Q
2.100 ZHANG Jianing  CHN1:31.855Q
3.69 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:31.895 
4.104 Rina YAMANA  JPN1:32.032
5.36 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:32.250
 Race 81     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Corinne STODDARD  USA1:30.881Q
2.37 Ami HIRAI  JPN1:31.715Q
3.47 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:32.169 
4.45 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton