Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 3 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17-18 February 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Women
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 81     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.493Q
2.2150 Kornelia WOZNIAK  POL45.565
3.3144 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED46.289
4.4116 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.374
 Race 82     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Grace LEE  USA45.047Q
2.2126 Margherita BETTI  ITA45.088
3.3102 Courtney CHARLONG  CAN45.384
4.5101 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  BEL47.241
5.4117 Franziska ZANDER  GER47.433
 Race 83     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Miao QI  CAN45.324Q
2.3107 LI Jing  CHN45.423
3.2132 Zeinep KUMARKAN  KAZ45.641
4.4128 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA46.009
5.5145 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR47.050
 Race 84     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3149 Michalina WAWER  POL45.948Q
2.2121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN46.048 
3.4140 Bibi ARTS  NED46.175
4.1154 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA46.315
5.5139 Bryna Thin Len NG  MAS53.762
 Race 85     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 YU Sumin  KOR45.070Q
2.1148 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL45.184
3.3127 Federica COLA  ITA45.388
4.4114 Chloe CAMERON  GBR47.060
5.5119 Ching Shun Nicole LAW  HKG48.877
 Race 86     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4110 YANG Rongmiao  CHN45.430Q
2.2103 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CAN45.519
3.1135 CHUNG Jaehee  KOR45.590
4.3120 DOBRAN Flora  HUN46.504
 Race 87     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Berenice COMBY  FRA45.369Q
2.3141 Mijntje DE JONG  NED46.974 
3.4161 Izabella ZAKATSIOLO  USA47.071
4.2133 Polina OMELCHUK  KAZ49.127ADV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer