Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PUCHAR POLSKI - FINAL - Elblag, Poland - 28 February 2010
Heats 500 meter Men
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Dariusz KULESZA
JUV
44.329
Q
2.
2
123
Ievgen GUTENOV
UKR
44.484
3.
3
103
Lukasz MICHALCZUK
JUV
44.753
4.
4
66
Radoslaw ZAWISLAK
JUV
45.414
5.
5
165
Marcin GLOD
WMKS
51.152
Race 27, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Maksym ZHERNOVIY
UKR
46.149
Q
2.
2
98
Kamil DZIUBEK
JUV
47.081
3.
3
75
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
47.449
4.
4
13
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
47.548
5.
5
68
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
51.982
Race 28, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Wojciech KRASNICKI
JUV
47.380
Q
2.
2
62
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
47.483
3.
3
65
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
48.578
4.
4
12
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZEL
1:14.770
Race 29, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI
JUV
44.321
Q
2.
2
14
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
ORZEL
44.392
3.
3
53
Jakub BOROWSKI
JUV
44.535
4.
4
114
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
48.801
5
76
Rafal KILUK
JUV
DQ
Race 30, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Jakub KOROLCZUK
JUV
47.180
Q
2.
2
57
Marek TAUDUL
JUV
47.274
3.
3
60
Pawel KAMIENSKI
JUV
47.428
4.
4
77
Maciej LULEWICZ
JUV
48.921
5.
5
117
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
1:05.153
Race 31, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
45.948
Q
2.
2
104
Bartosz NALIWAJKO
JUV
47.191
3.
3
137
Bartlomiej BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
47.621
4.
4
67
Grzegorz ZIMNOCH
JUV
47.651
5.
5
74
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
1:04.760
Race 32, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
45.940
Q
2.
2
95
Marcin BOGDAN
JUV
46.751
3.
3
64
Przemyslaw SWIADKOWSKI
JUV
48.109
4.
4
63
Sebastian SOKOLSKI
JUV
48.967
5.
5
27
Pawel BALMAS
TOR
49.066
Race 33, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Adam ZAWISTOWSKI
JUV
46.714
Q
2.
2
105
Rafal PIÓRECKI
JUV
46.766
3.
3
82
Karol WANAGO
JUV
48.636
4.
4
29
Dawid PODLAS
TOR
1:06.764
5
71
Michal DUDZIUK
JUV
DQ
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters