Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 196, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5152 Niels KONINGS  STB50.377Q
2.1109 Luc ARNS  NSV56.829Q
3.275 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA57.389
4.4140 Bruce NELISSEN  STAYC59.595
5.376 Aaron SIMONS  IJA1:02.817
 Race 197, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Steven GRIPPELING  STA52.272Q
2.2117 Thomas KRAMER  SCT52.499Q
3.112 Nils DECLERCK  BSC1:01.259 
4.3186 Ethan BOS  SVU1:10.220
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC51.348Q
2.235 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA52.199Q
3.328 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW52.672 
4.529 Toby BEUKERS  HVHW54.224
5.4126 Jurre ROORDING  STA1:09.678
 Race 199, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.274Q
2.2185 Luuk HUITING  SVU51.447Q
3.111 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC51.545
4.460 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL53.035
5.5118 Lieuwe KRAMER  SCT1:10.836
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV47.761Q
2.3184 Ishan OLDEN  SVU48.381Q
3.5124 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA49.554
4.127 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:03.040
5.259 David LINSE  IHCL1:04.947
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.539Q
2.4183 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.615Q
3.5153 Ivar LAMBREGTS  STB50.859 
4.293 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:00.856ADV
5.3151 Senne VAN DE REST  STBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport