Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
LARA VAN RUIJVEN MEMORIAL - Den Haag, Netherlands - 30 September-1 October 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 153, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL58.721Q
2.3103 Florine ZUNNEBELD  SCT1:03.662
3.248 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:03.803
4.410 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:04.002
5.551 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:14.108
 Race 154, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.563 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA54.463Q
2.346 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:01.261 
3.1138 Filippa VAN DIJK  AYC1:01.725
4.411 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1:03.538
5.276 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:12.004
 Race 155, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL59.575Q
2.2102 Veerle ZUNNEBELD  SCT59.796
3.144 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:00.096
4.449 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:03.866
5.5139 Toots VAN OLST  AYC1:06.769
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.915Q
2.240 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL52.895
3.399 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT53.898
4.4151 Melanie OOMS  STH56.033
5.5176 Manou WALTA  TRL58.645
 Race 157, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL50.813Q
2.398 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT52.993 
3.241 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.416
4.477 Iris SMITS  IJVZ56.816
5.5101 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT58.855
 Race 158, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.453Q
2.2168 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU52.618
3.3100 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT52.814
4.443 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.708
5.5142 Naomi SEGERS  STB58.381


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer