Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST 2 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 25 November 2023

Overall Classification Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Allan GOVAERT  HVHW
2. Olivia SOTSKIY  HVHW
3. Ted ALSEMGEEST  HVHW
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL
2. Sander WIDLUND  STAYC
3. Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW
4. Sten VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW
5. Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW
6. Sam SCARGO  IHCL
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV
2. Loek TER HART  SVU
3. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
4. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
5. Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL
6. Vincent MEULMEESTER  IHCL
Overall Classification
777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Quinten KOHLER  HVHW
2. Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU
3. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
4. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
5. Bjorn WIDLUND  STAYC
6. Jesper KLIJN  STH
Overall Classification
777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Zee DE KIEFTE  SVU
2. Calle DE BOER  STH
3. Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL
4. Jan GERRITSE  HVHW
5. Lewis KOOT  STH
6. Toots VAN OLST  STAYC
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Mats BAKKER  STA
2. Nienke BAKKER  STA
3. Sophie VAN DER VEN  IJVZ
4. Masha SOTSKIY  HVHW
5. Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW
6. Cas VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Anouk KAREL  STA
2. Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA
3. Marleen HENDRIKS  STAYC
4. Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL
5. Zhara MOLLERS  STH
6. Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL
2. Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL
3. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
4. Robert HUITING  SVU
5. Midas HARTEVELD  IJVZ
6. Jesse BERGMAN  IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo