Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 21, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:50.218
2.6169 Ties OVERZET  TRL1:51.570
3.218 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:51.766
4.7186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:52.447
5.132 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1:53.352
6.4195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS2:01.919
516 Daniele MORELLI  BORP
 Race 22, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:53.108
2.1194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:53.195
3.4159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1:53.687
4.2196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:54.488
5.731 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1:55.059
6.680 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:58.132
7.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:58.867
 Race 23, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:51.723
2.5185 Louis CARRIE  USO1:51.824
3.1118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:53.966
4.65 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:54.251
5.320 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:54.960
6.719 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:55.153
7.2171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL2:15.121
 Race 24, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:47.166
2.2117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:48.147
3.3187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:48.240
4.1191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:48.498
5.542 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:49.499
6.7120 Niels EVERTS  SCT2:03.726
7.617 Diego DI BELLA  BOR2:10.933
 Race 25, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:49.878
2.1158 Loek TER HART  SVU1:49.973
3.3119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT1:50.560
4.4145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:51.398
5.6168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:51.404
6.7144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:51.578
7.257 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:58.850
 Race 26, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:43.1692
2.2138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:43.2461
3.5116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:43.284
4.34 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:45.804
5.7108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:46.194
6.6131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:46.500
7.4184 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:51.458
 Race 27, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:43.33134
2.1137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:43.79821
3.3115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:43.92313
4.714 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:54.7788
5.294 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI1:59.7425
6.656 NEMETH Marcell  FTC2:00.6323
4193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDSYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton