Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 182, B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR49.415Q
2.283 David LINSE  IHCL49.541 
3.4163 Luuk HUITING  SVU49.743
4.527 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC51.405
384 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCLDNS
 Race 183, B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.638Q
2.5105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST49.311 
3.153 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD49.579
4.330 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG50.038
5.2149 Niels KONINGS  STB50.079
 Race 184, B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL48.740Q
2.5180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL50.107 
3.26 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB50.282
4.4154 Floris FRANSEN  STH53.165
5.3100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP1:01.615
 Race 185, B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.458Q
2.3102 Sidoine CONESA  LUX48.487 
3.269 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW48.981
4.4181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRL50.915
5.570 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW51.809
 Race 186, B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5110 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.615Q
2.446 Justus BAUER  ETR49.564 
3.2142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA49.587
4.3183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF50.642
5.134 Baptiste FAVRE  CST-    
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 188, A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Albie BARLOW  ALD47.563Q
2.3134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES47.694 
3.560 HEGED?S Soma  FTC47.794
4.262 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:01.458
4189 Lucas MOINDRON  USODNF
 Race 189, A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Marten TAUBERT  EVD45.863Q
2.167 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE46.227 
3.4135 Christian CATTANI  SES46.255
4.539 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.168
5.361 BALAZS Benedek  FTC48.346
 Race 190, A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK45.747Q
2.359 YU Kevin  FTC45.823 
3.226 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR46.395
4.5190 Nathan MULLER  USO46.512
5.4106 Steven CHEN  OSF46.637
 Race 191, A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.571Q
2.1140 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI46.643 
3.2129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT48.079
4.4141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.155
5.5178 Lars DIJCK  TRL48.320
 Race 192, A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.583Q
2.240 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC45.667 
3.3128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.778
4.525 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR48.707
5.482 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL51.598


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports