Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE FRA TROPHEE NATIONAL 2 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 25-26 November 2023

Overall Classification Espoirs P1
RankNameAffil
1. Darren LEDOUX  CNPV
2. Amine BAGHADI  RPV
3. Taina FAVRE  ACPG
4. Eyad BENAHMED  USF
5. Meline JUPPIN  CMSG
6. Stanislas SOKENG  USO
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Espoirs P2
RankNameAffil
1. Louis BARRE  ACPG
2. Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB
3. Ernest BEAU  ASMB
4. Romane BLANC BOUVIER  CGALE
5. Yasmine JALEL  CGALE
6. Adrianna GIROUTX  ACPG
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 333 mètres | 500 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Espoirs P3
RankNameAffil
1. Paolo MARTIN-BLANCO  ASMB
2. Nilo WASRO  CVGH
3. Blai CARRERAS NURI  CGFR
4. Atour ALRAMDOUN  USF
5. Yoann TAVARES  USF
6. Junayd BENAHMED  USF
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 333 mètres 2
 
 
Overall Classification Open
RankNameAffil
1. Shaline RUEGGER  STZ
2. Eric RAMA  ASMV
3. Rafael MARTINS  ASMV
4. Gabriel LEROY  ASMV
5. Timeo GRISIER  ASMB
6. Astrid BOUCHER  ACPG
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Trophée National 1
RankNameAffil
1. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
2. Gabin CARRIE  USO
3. Elio CALANCA  RPV
4. Vincent JEANNE  CVGH
5. Raphaël MORET  LST
6. Badis BRUGVIN  USF
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Trophée National 2
RankNameAffil
1. Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG
2. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
3. Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG
4. Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB
5. Thibault POIRIER  ASMB
6. Simon DEFILLON  ACPG
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Trophée National 3
RankNameAffil
1. Youssef JALEL  CGALE
2. Andrei IVANIUK  RPV
3. Clement DESGARDIN  USO
4. Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO
5. Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV
6. Amine SABAS  ASMV
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec