Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB56.699Q
2.136 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL57.016 
3.434 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL57.062
4.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.319
 Race 87, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nynke KROL  TRL54.168Q
2.232 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL54.458
3.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR55.037
4.45 Viola VITALINI  BOR56.566
 Race 88, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ55.509Q
2.191 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV56.278 
3.3111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL57.119
4.414 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.885
 Race 89, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT54.139Q
2.422 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD54.210 
3.573 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK54.635
4.3113 Manou WALTA  TRL56.640
5.285 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST53.288Q
2.283 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.494Q
3.479 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.601 
4.330 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL53.738
5.51 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BORDNS
 Race 91, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU52.138Q
2.364 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST52.183Q
3.224 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.038
4.4124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR55.671
5.52 Alice COLTURI  BOR55.949
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ49.829Q
2.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB49.920Q
3.360 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.649 
4.423 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.024
5.574 Noortje KAPPERS  SCTDNS
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL48.621Q
2.482 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES48.878Q
3.215 Greta HÄUPL  ETR49.827
4.352 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.276
5.578 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT51.511


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer