Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 264, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:29.150
2.134 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.190
3.25 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:33.642
 Race 265, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1:28.976
2.1111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:29.031
3.436 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:39.148
4.391 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:41.714
 Race 266, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:24.650
2.2113 Manou WALTA  TRL1:27.285
3.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:27.311
4.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:36.614
 Race 267, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST1:25.861
2.52 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:28.047
3.2124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.749
4.332 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:30.723
5.414 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:33.469
6.656 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSBP
 Race 268, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:25.236
2.322 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:25.348
3.430 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.518
4.280 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:27.334
5.579 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:56.570
 Race 269, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:22.781
2.552 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:23.125
3.324 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:23.191
4.160 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:36.631
5.296 Nynke KROL  TRL1:43.107
 Race 270, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.7693
2.292 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.8922
3.174 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:22.1141
4.315 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:22.343
5.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LSTDNS
 Race 271, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.04634
2.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:18.05021
3.448 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.32413
4.378 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:19.9228
5.582 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:20.5575


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro