Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500m (2) MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:16.358Q
2.252 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:16.478Q
3.532 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:16.719 
4.436 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:17.190
5.631 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:36.516
337 Thomas NADALINI  ITAP
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:23.445Q
2.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA2:23.608Q
3.443 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:24.075 
4.528 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:24.969
5.359 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:34.693
 Race 183, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Diane SELLIER  POL2:37.306Q
2.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:37.387Q
3.430 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:37.501 
4.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA2:37.610
5.648 Francesco PICCO  ITA2:38.316
6.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA-    
 Race 184, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:37.474Q
2.362 Neithan THOMAS  POL2:37.633Q
3.265 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:37.916 
4.546 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA2:40.884
5.444 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA-    
 Race 185, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Brendan COREY  AUS2:31.567Q
2.261 Felix PIGEON  POL2:32.068Q
3.464 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL2:32.932 
4.360 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL2:33.913
5.649 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA2:36.102
6.529 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT2:39.588
 Race 186, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:28.773Q
2.345 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:28.892Q
3.241 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:28.988 
4.555 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB2:29.230
5.439 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:29.393
 Race 187, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:38.835Q
2.327 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:38.890Q
3.250 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA2:39.072 
4.440 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA2:39.476


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro