Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 67, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.754 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:50.464
2.320 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR2:51.307
3.1104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT2:51.944
4.468 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:53.556
5.235 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE2:55.197
6.8102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:58.526
7.522 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR3:17.830
8.648 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR3:45.508
 Race 68, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB2:45.548
2.783 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET2:45.694
3.240 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC2:45.868
4.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT2:45.905
5.119 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR2:47.106
6.359 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:51.094
7.621 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR2:56.415
 Race 69, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:52.102
2.643 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:54.368
3.7138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:12.854
4.1131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL3:20.539
5.2103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT3:20.550
6.3151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGTP
6.5129 Yente BROUWERS  TRLP
 Race 70, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR3:00.545
2.6123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG3:00.903
3.247 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR3:01.544
4.342 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV3:02.900
5.7119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF3:37.889
6.546 Frida KISSMANN  ETRDNF
7.439 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCP
 Race 71, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT2:48.6491
2.316 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:48.744
3.6128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:49.229
4.4127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:49.287
5.258 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:49.420
6.717 Serena COLA  BOR2:52.266
7.5150 Viola COMBA  VGT3:01.771
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:48.64734
2.2100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:48.96821
3.734 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:49.10913
4.676 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:49.2148
5.3101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:49.5885
6.4125 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:49.9083
7.5130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:52.1432


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV