Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Sidoine CONESA  LUX49.876Q
2.133 Youssef JALEL  CGALE50.002Q
3.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC50.360 
4.252 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW-    
5.431 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSCP
 Race 184, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.673Q
2.453 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA59.348Q
3.332 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC-    
4.2156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDSP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 185, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.346Q
2.42 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.385Q
3.556 David LINSE  IHCL49.399
4.37 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR49.618
5.144 Justus BAUER  ETR-    
 Race 186, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO47.160Q
2.1126 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.687Q
3.3117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR48.121 
4.251 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW48.243
5.481 Karlo SULIC  MET49.583
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.062Q
2.55 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.138Q
3.399 Jurre NAUTA  SCT47.360
4.293 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP48.722
5.492 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP-    
 Race 188, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV46.552Q
2.51 Albie BARLOW  ALD46.653Q
3.355 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL46.774 
4.438 Baptiste FAVRE  CST47.891
5.2124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.044
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 189, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.089Q
2.173 Samuel SULC  KSB45.174Q
3.298 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.906
4.5109 Christian CATTANI  SES46.278
5.3142 Nathan MULLER  USO47.329
 Race 190, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.780Q
2.290 Elio CALANCA  RPV46.028Q
3.3148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT46.129 
4.4120 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI46.277
5.574 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV