Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 200, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS52.980
2.132 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC53.028
3.252 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW53.187
331 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSCYC
 Race 201, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Sidoine CONESA  LUX48.863
2.233 Youssef JALEL  CGALE49.254
3.457 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.765
4.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC50.138
5.553 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA50.430
 Race 202, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 David LINSE  IHCL49.589
2.47 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR50.814
3.151 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW58.653
4.381 Karlo SULIC  MET1:06.156
5.544 Justus BAUER  ETR1:26.585
 Race 203, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO46.416
2.2126 Lars DIJCK  TRL48.568
3.3117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR48.635
4.4121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.661
5.52 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB48.823
 Race 204, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Jurre NAUTA  SCT48.033
2.238 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.117
3.493 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP48.361
4.592 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP48.777
5.3124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.001
 Race 205, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.816
2.46 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.954
3.55 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.111
4.136 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.195
5.21 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.901
 Race 206, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT45.6413
2.2120 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI45.7762
3.3109 Christian CATTANI  SES46.4511
4.4142 Nathan MULLER  USO1:09.205
5.574 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.02134
2.273 Samuel SULC  KSB45.12121
3.3108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.37113
4.498 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.4198
5.590 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.5905


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport