Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST 1 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 18 November 2023

Overall Classification Kids On Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Sjors VAN DER LAAN  IJA
2. Jaimy PRAGER  IJA
3. Fae SUIJKERBUIJK  IJA
4. Richano GARCIA MUNOZ  IJA
5. Rosalie VAN DER TOORN  IJA
6. Mats DE RIDDER  IJA
Overall Classification
333 meter | 444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL
2. Sam SCARGO  IHCL
3. Sander WIDLUND  STAYC
4. Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW
5. Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW
6. Sten VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV
2. Loek TER HART  SVU
3. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
4. Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA
5. Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL
6. Ids CREBAS  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Quinten KOHLER  HVHW
2. Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL
3. Jitske BENNINK  IJA
4. Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA
5. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
6. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL
2. Jippe ALSEMGEEST  HVHW
3. Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV
4. Mike OOSTERBOER  SVU
5. Lewis KOOT  STH
6. Calle DE BOER  STH
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Jesper KLIJN  STH
2. Dook VAN OLST  STAYC
3. Ela OZGUR  IJA
4. Toots VAN OLST  STAYC
5. Maxime CONSTANDSE  STAYC
6. Mats BAKKER  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL
2. Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU
3. Rene KAPTIJN  STAYC
4. Bruce NELISSEN  STAYC
5. Kees VAN WAGENINGEN  IJA
6. Jurre ROORDING  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA
2. Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL
3. Marleen HENDRIKS  STAYC
4. Esmee ZIJDERLAAN  IJA
5. Dieuwertje DETZ  STAYC
6. Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer