Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD MASTERS GAMES - Bormio, Italy - 12-14 January 2024
 
Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.6 Karolina KONOPKO  POL031112:49.209
2.1 Debora SECCHI  ITA62222:49.785
3.12 Marleen HENDRIKS  NED113532:51.699
4.17 Fiona HARRISON  GBR135442:54.288
5.9 Dieuwertje DETZ  NED198652:52.690
6.7 Claudia HENCKEL  NED2241172:55.651
7.14 Ulrike KLEIN  GER2877142:58.869
8.13 Aneta GLUCHOWSKA  POL3012992:55.763
9.25 Kim REID  CAN32912112:54.375
10.16 Katia VARETTA  FRA331110122:55.681
11.36 Gundi PAWASSERAT  GER3562182:55.585
12.26 Katia COLTURI  ITA36158133:03.432
13.18 Angelika LENZLINGER  SUI361016102:55.187
14.32 Diane SILZER  CAN431315152:58.083
15.29 Sylvie MALTAIS  CAN471413202:59.832
16.23 Lise BOUCHARD  CAN552314183:01.113
17.8 Krista DE ROO  NED551622173:07.312
18.11 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  NED572219163:03.599
19.20 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  NED581720213:10.773
20.3 Jessica CHU  CAN671825243:11.569
21.24 Saskia KOLKMAN  NED682017313:21.993
22.33 Jackelaine HUMBER  CAN722618283:22.239
23.31 Carolyn PHILLIPS  AUS721924293:11.513
24.5 Celeste MILNER  AUS722723223:24.654
25.19 Susanne KAMPP  DNK752428233:19.489
26.35 Hilles HAMERSLEY  CAN782526273:20.311
27.30 Sarantuya RAVDAN  MGL812130303:26.069
28.28 An MOMMAERTS  BEL812827263:24.096
29.2 Jip SPEL  NED852931253:23.477
30.10 Shelley HEDLEY  AUS913029323:35.368
31.34 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  GER963132333:35.952
32.38 Linda BRODERSEN  AUS1003234343:49.077
33.27 Vanessa GOODSIR  AUS1033333373:56.538
34.39 Altantsetseg LUVSANLKHAGVA  MGL1063437354:00.094
35.4 Anushka MERCHANT  IND1073635364:30.304
36.37 Erdenetuya NYAMBUU  MGL1083536374:40.359
37.21 Barbara BALDISSERA  ITA463736
38.15 Anne KRUGER  GER95373919
39.22 Marinella CANCLINI  ITA114373839
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV