Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Reims, France - 5-7 November 2010
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 228, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Federico VICECONTE  AGO1:48.268Q
2.212 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:48.574Q
3.4119 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS1:49.188ADV
4.3107 Bram DE JONG  TRL1:49.518
167 Jason LEUNG  MIRCP
 Race 229, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD1:46.655Q
2.295 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS1:46.791Q
3.340 Oliver GIESE  ETR1:48.260 
4108 Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRLYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 230, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW1:43.849Q
2.2102 Kyle AERENS  STKG1:46.909Q
3.191 Stefan PRINSEN  SCT1:48.225 
4.339 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR2:02.344
422 Nicola MARTINELLI  BORP
 Race 231, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Jaap VAN BALEN BLANKEN  GO1:45.944Q
2.346 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1:46.072Q
3.124 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC1:46.224q
4.510 Anthony CAST  ALD1:47.524
5.449 Axel LAMASSE  FSG1:48.118
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 232, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:40.119Q
2.197 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI1:41.442Q
3.481 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV1:42.778 
4.247 Niclas WENDLER  EVD1:43.925
 Race 233, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR1:42.942Q
2.376 Cédric GLAUDA  OGCA1:43.824Q
3.234 Maximilian KRONER  ECK1:43.960 
4.464 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC1:43.972
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 234, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:43.095Q
2.15 Milan GRUGNI  AGO1:43.145Q
3.3120 Jens ALMEY  YES1:43.391 
4.438 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR1:50.282
 Race 235, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:41.293Q
2.120 Marco GIORDANO  BOR1:41.383Q
3.4106 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:41.627 
4.275 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA1:43.902


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer