Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 11-14 November 2010
Overall Classification JUN C LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Asia ANTONIOLI
ITA
2.
Nicole MARTINELLI
ITA
3.
Danielle KHAN
GBR
4.
Martina ANZELINI
AEV
5.
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
6.
Valentina ANZI
BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN A LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
2.
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
3.
TOTH Patricia
SPSC
4.
Francesca COMPAGNONI
ITA
5.
Lois KLOOR
NED
6.
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN A MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
BÉRES Bence
SPSC
2.
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
NED
3.
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
4.
Timothy DEWISPELAERE
STKG
5.
Boris FRANKOVIC
SVK
6.
Jakub BOROWSKI
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN B LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
2.
Ylenia TOTA
ITA
3.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
4.
Catherine ALEXANDER
YDS
5.
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITA
6.
Corinne CARNINI
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
2.
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
3.
Mark PRINSEN
NED
4.
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
5.
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
6.
Billy SIMMS
GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
2.
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
3.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
4.
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
5.
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
6.
VARNYÚ Alex
SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification NOVICES LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michaela HRUZOVA
BZK
2.
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
3.
Milada DOSLA
BZK
4.
Kristyna SULCOVA
BZK
5.
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
6.
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
Overall Classification
777 m
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification NOVICES MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Surendra VILLA
SES
2.
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
3.
Ben MCFARLANE
GBR
4.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
5.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
6.
Jack BURROWS
GBR
Overall Classification
777 m
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification SENIOR LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna FONTANA
FGP
2.
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICE
3.
LAJTOS Szandra
SPSC
4.
Cecilia MAFFEI
GFA
5.
Alex STANLEY
GBR
6.
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nicola RODIGARI
GSF
2.
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
3.
Jan Ebele VAN DER REE
NED
4.
Rudy KOEK
NED
5.
Björn POSTMA
NED
6.
Hannes KRÖGER
GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters