Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SLOVAK OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17-19 December 2010

Overall Classification Ladies Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. TURI Anna  JSE
3. Kalina GYUROVA  SCIS
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
6. Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
2. Sofiia VLASOVA  Kiev
3. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
4. Marketa ZDARKOVA  BKN
5. Neli TSANKOVA  BUL
6. Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
3. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  JUV
4. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET
5. Ilze URTANE  LAT
6. Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. ANTAL Zsofia  HUN
2. Petra SULOVSKA  STEZ
3. Oliwia GAWLICA  OMKLS
4. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV
5. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV
6. Sara BLEKIC  MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Novice A
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  STEZ
2. Milada DOSLA  CZE
3. JASZAPATI Petra  HUN
4. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE
5. Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
6. NAGY Bettina  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Novice C
RankNameAffil
1. Lucija NOVAK  ALFA
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Alkira NEDELCHEVA  SCIS
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Mihaela HARIZANOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana BODOVA  STEZ
2. Evita KRIEVANE  KBKR
3. Daiana YANEVA  ICE
4. Zarina SAFINA  KAZ
5. Julia SIEMIREJ  KHV
6. Petia GEORGIEVA  ICE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
2. Milos APELTAUER  CZE
3. Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL
4. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  Kiev
5. Radoslaw ZAWISLAK  POL
6. Ales GORECKI  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
2. Pawel KOZLOWSKI  JUV
3. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
4. Rafal GRYCNER  STO
5. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
6. Pawel CZACZKOWSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  JUV
4. FARKAS Tamas  SZKE
5. Darko SMOGAR  MET
6. Robert TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Novice A
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  HUN
2. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
3. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
4. Volodymyr HANDEI  Kiev
5. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
6. Adam TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
2. TALABOS Attila  SPSC
3. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
4. KMETYKO Peter  TKKSE
5. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
6. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Novice C
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
2. Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS
3. Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
2. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
3. Peter JELEN  STEZ
4. Andrey STARZHINSKIY  KAZ
5. Jakub APELTAUER  CZE
6. Andrej VALACH  STCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec