Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR CZECH OPEN - Nachod, Czech Republic - 22-23 January 2011

Overall Classification Ladies Sen/Jun A/Jun B
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Irina YUROCHKINA  KAZ
3. Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  BZK
4. Marketa ZDARKOVA  BKN
5. Nikola KUBELKOVA  BZK
6. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun C/Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  STEZ
2. Petra SULOVSKA  STEZ
3. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  BKN
4. Milada DOSLA  KSB
5. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
6. Natálie POPLOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena FIALOVA  KSB
2. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD
3. Vladka POZDENOVA  BKN
4. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
5. Adela BICANOVA  KSB
6. Marketa DVORAKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB
3. Candy WENIGER  EVD
4. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
5. Vanessa MARKGRAF  EVD
6. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun C/Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Michal PROKOP  BKN
2. Jan ZDAREK  BKN
3. Maximilian BORN  EVD
4. Michal CUJA  STEZ
5. Miroslav CUJA  STEZ
6. Lukas MARTENS  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
2. Robin BENDIG  EVD
3. Zdenek SAZAMA  KSB
4. Rudi SPIRIUS  EVD
5. Tomas HRUZ  STEZ
6. Tomas KUBALA  STCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
2. Jakub HRUBES  KSB
3. Tomas SIMAJCHL  KSB
4. Jakub HUNADY  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Sen/Jun A/Jun B
RankNameAffil
1. Andrej VALACH  STCT
2. Milos APELTAUER  BZK
3. Katerina NOVOTNA  KSB
4. Matej KRUPKA  BZK
5. Ales GORECKI  BZK
6. Petr PAZOUR  STC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro