Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Munchen, Germany - 4-6 March 2011

Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
2. Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA
3. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
4. Deborah GRISENTI  ITA
5. NAGY Bettina  HUN
6. Anna SEIDEL  GER
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  HUN
2. Damiano GIULIANI  ITA
3. Jack BURROWS  GBR
4. Alessio LORENZI  ITA
5. Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR
6. Tjerk DE BOER  NED
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. ANTAL Zsofia  HUN
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
3. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
4. Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA
5. Roza KOOYSTRA  NED
6. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
2. Felix SPIEGL  GER
3. Emil IMRE  ROU
4. Rafal KILUK  POL
5. Milan GRUGNI  ITA
6. Dennis KRUYSWIJK  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ylenia TOTA  ITA
3. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
4. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
5. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA
6. Catherine ALEXANDER  BEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN
2. Alexis YANG  FRA
3. Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL
4. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
5. BURJÁN Csaba  HUN
6. Maksym ZHERNOVIY  UKR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
2. TOTH Patricia  HUN
3. Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR
4. Nathalie PRESCHER  GER
5. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
6. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Milos APELTAUER  CZE
2. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
3. Thibaut CROLET  FRA
4. Sam VANSPEYBROECK  BEL
5. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR
6. Boris FRANKOVIC  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers