Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 25-27 March 2011

Overall Classification Novice C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB
2. Candy WENIGER  EVD
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Katerina FASKOVA  BKN
6. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Peter  HUN
2. Lenards BRUVERIS  LAT
3. Matej GAJDOS  BKN
4. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
5. Tomas SIMAJCHL  KSB
6. Matas SVILAS  LTU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. Adela BICANOVA  KSB
3. Anna DALEK  POL
4. Marta STAWICKA  POL
5. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
6. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  POL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. TALABOS Attila  SPSC
2. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
3. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
4. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
5. Reinis BERZINS  LSZ
6. Samuel STASTNY  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
3. Milada DOSLA  KSB
4. Michaela KUNCIROVA  BZKP
5. FORGACS Dorka  HUN
6. NAGY Bettina  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  HUN
2. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
3. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
4. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
5. Adam TIMAR  ROU
6. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. ANTAL Zsofia  HUN
2. TOTH Timea  HUN
3. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  BKN
4. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
5. Marta PASKEVICA  LAT
6. Ieva HAINO  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. Michal PROKOP  BKN
4. Jan ZDAREK  BKN
5. Mateusz BOBKO  MOSIR
6. Sebastian HYDZIK  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ilze URTANE  LAT
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  METEO
5. Simona SPACKOVA  STCZ
6. Kamila ZAWISTOWSKA  WMKS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
2. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
3. BOZSONYIK Adrian  SPSC
4. Petr PAZOUR  STCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Patricia  HUN
2. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
3. Marketa ZDARKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Vojtech LOUDIN  KSB
2. Katerina NOVOTNA  KSB
3. Milos APELTAUER  BZKP
4. LOTH David Mano  SPSC
5. Ales GORECKI  BZKP
6. Matej KRUPKA  BZKP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo