|
Heats 800 meter Junior C Girls |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
Race 141, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 141 | | Zsofia DEBRECZENI | HUN | 1:28.733 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 18 | | Magda SIDORCZUK | JUV | 1:32.732 | | |
3. | 3 | 180 | | Anna DURSOVA | STEZ | 1:34.668 | | |
|
|
Race 143, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 188 | | Simona TOMSIKOVA | SVK | 1:27.823 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 14 | | Julia KOZLOWSKA | JUV | 1:31.350 | | |
3. | 3 | 11 | | Aldona CZARKOWSKA | JUV | 1:42.800 | | |
|
Race 144, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 122 | | Pavla MEDKOVA | CZE | 1:34.565 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 15 | | Anna MANKOWSKA | JUV | 1:36.164 | | |
3. | 3 | 21 | | Zuzanna WLOSTOWSKA | JUV | 1:37.489 | | |
4. | 4 | 132 | | Jowita MAJDA | ELCOM | 1:38.883 | | |
|
Race 145, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 159 | | Ildikó SZÉKELY | ROU | 1:27.903 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 97 | | Marija KULKO | BLR | 1:28.316 | | |
3. | 3 | 9 | | Joanna ADAMSKA | JUV | 1:29.805 | | |
4. | 4 | 13 | | Monika GEGOTEK | JUV | 1:59.527 | | |
|
Race 146, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 178 | | Lucie NECASOVA | STCZ | 1:29.014 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 40 | | Magdalena SZWAJLIK | ELCOM | 1:32.314 | | |
3. | 3 | 20 | | Justyna TYWONCZUK | JUV | 1:34.003 | | |
4. | 4 | 96 | | Natasza DUDZIECKAJA | BLR | 1:34.643 | | |
|
Race 147, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 94 | | Vera ANTANENKA | BLR | 1:30.708 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 19 | | Magdalena SIENKIEWICZ | JUV | 1:33.395 | | |
3. | 3 | 12 | | Marta DABROWSKA | JUV | 1:40.210 | | |
|
Race 148, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 189 | | Alexandra VALACHOVA | SVK | 1:26.429 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 10 | | Marta BORYS | JUV | 1:26.702 | | |
3. | 3 | 17 | | Anna SAWICKA | JUV | 1:30.817 | | |
4. | 4 | 179 | | Martina PELANOVA | STCZ | 1:32.626 | | |
|