|
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls |
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters) |
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 141 | | Zsofia DEBRECZENI | HUN | 1:58.442 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 14 | | Julia KOZLOWSKA | JUV | 2:08.994 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 132 | | Jowita MAJDA | ELCOM | 2:12.239 | | |
4. | 4 | 21 | | Zuzanna WLOSTOWSKA | JUV | 2:45.623 | | |
|
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 189 | | Alexandra VALACHOVA | SVK | 1:54.208 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 131 | | Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ | ELCOM | 1:54.261 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 97 | | Marija KULKO | BLR | 1:54.687 | | |
4. | 4 | 20 | | Justyna TYWONCZUK | JUV | 1:58.942 | | |
5. | 5 | 12 | | Marta DABROWSKA | JUV | 2:06.577 | | |
|
Race 11, Group 1 (3 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 188 | | Simona TOMSIKOVA | SVK | 1:52.500 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 166 | | Viktoria DERGACA | SPARS | 1:53.616 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 95 | | Yuliya BONDARAVA | BLR | 2:05.469 | | |
4. | 4 | 18 | | Magda SIDORCZUK | JUV | 2:14.496 | | |
5. | 5 | 11 | | Aldona CZARKOWSKA | JUV | 2:31.894 | | |
|
Race 12, Group 1 (4 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 159 | | Ildikó SZÉKELY | ROU | 1:47.655 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 94 | | Vera ANTANENKA | BLR | 1:52.033 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 19 | | Magdalena SIENKIEWICZ | JUV | 1:54.224 | | |
4. | 4 | 179 | | Martina PELANOVA | STCZ | 1:57.077 | | |
5. | 5 | 16 | | Monika NORMANTOWICZ | JUV | 2:01.511 | | |
|
Race 13, Group 1 (5 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 122 | | Pavla MEDKOVA | CZE | 1:53.092 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 9 | | Joanna ADAMSKA | JUV | 1:59.057 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 15 | | Anna MANKOWSKA | JUV | 2:01.547 | | |
4. | 4 | 40 | | Magdalena SZWAJLIK | ELCOM | 2:05.053 | | ADV |
5. | 5 | 13 | | Monika GEGOTEK | JUV | 2:06.000 | | |
|
Race 14, Group 1 (6 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 178 | | Lucie NECASOVA | STCZ | 1:53.275 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 17 | | Anna SAWICKA | JUV | 1:56.657 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 180 | | Anna DURSOVA | STEZ | 2:02.725 | | |
4. | 4 | 96 | | Natasza DUDZIECKAJA | BLR | 2:07.197 | | |
5. | 5 | 10 | | Marta BORYS | JUV | 2:14.963 | | |
|