Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
26TH TROPHÉE LEON QUAGLIA - Chamonix, France - 3-4 August 2007
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B/C
Race 100, Group 8 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Selim TANRIKULU
STKG
1:50.287
2.
2
25
Kelvin VAN HAM
HVHW
1:50.869
3.
3
53
Steven KLUSENER
SVU
1:53.649
4.
5
129
Youen DUPREZ
CVGH
2:03.403
5.
4
33
Ronald VERSTEEG
SVU
2:04.181
Race 101, Group 8 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
54
Lars POSTMA
SVU
1:50.915
2.
1
22
Thomas ROCHE
ASMV
1:50.972
3.
2
128
Alexandre BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
1:57.110
4.
4
43
Christophe MAFRANC
ASMV
2:00.336
5.
5
21
Robert BAILEY
ALD
2:04.289
Race 102, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Jeroen VERSTEEG
SVU
1:43.932
2.
2
29
Federico SALZANI
MSC
1:44.310
3.
6
30
Claudio MILICI
MSC
1:52.727
4.
3
27
Billy SIMMS
MIRC
1:54.454
5.
5
24
Adwin SNELLINK
HVHW
2:34.838
4
115
Dimitri HAMEL
CVGH
DQ
Race 103, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
28
Francesco BRUZZO
MSC
1:53.540
2.
1
32
Ivar FAMA
SVU
1:54.580
3.
4
31
Lorenzo CONTI
MSC
2:05.725
4.
2
46
Boyd ZOUTENBIER
IHCL
2:16.422
Race 104, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
26
Claude GILBERT
MASA
1:55.509
2.
2
131
Raphaël LEDEME
PLF
1:56.622
3.
1
44
Craig MILLER
AYR
1:56.651
4.
4
41
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
2:02.488
Race 105, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
111
Alexis YANG
PLF
1:53.789
2.
1
126
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
1:53.803
3.
4
23
Mike SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:54.352
4.
2
127
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
1:56.489
Race 106, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
Matteo MARTINI
AGO
1:43.160
2.
3
42
Fabien GUINEL
ASMV
1:43.516
3.
1
47
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
1:57.497
4.
4
51
Bas KUIPER
SVU
1:59.377
Race 107, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
1:48.390
2.
4
20
Cristian BIANCHI
AGO
1:49.290
3.
3
50
Wietse VISSER
SVU
1:59.381
4.
2
132
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
2:20.487
Race 108, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
1:49.090
34
2.
2
49
Paolo BRUZZO
MSC
1:49.197
21
3.
4
125
Sébastien LEPAPE
PLF
2:18.661
13
1
40
Tommaso DOTTI
AGO
DQ
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters