Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-2 October 2011
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 67     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Jon ELEY  GBR1:36.549Q
2.476 Björn POSTMA  NED1:36.761 
3.375 Rudy KOEK  NED-B1:37.580
4.164 LOTH David Mano  HUN1:37.871
5.250 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR-B1:37.943
 Race 68     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:35.958Q
2.446 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:36.076 
3.354 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:36.459
4.283 Reid VAN DRECHT  CAN1:37.664ADV
158 KNOCH Viktor  HUNP
 Race 69     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.552 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:33.610Q
2.243 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:34.110 
3.359 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:34.447
4.180 Mark PRINSEN  NED-B1:35.058
478 Jeroen SONNEVELD  NEDP
 Race 70     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:33.025Q
2.455 Christoph MILZ  GER1:33.811 
3.566 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:34.036ADV
4.362 NAGY Konrad  HUN1:34.043
245 Paul STANLEY  GBRP
 Race 71     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:34.032Q
2.553 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1:34.250 
3.342 Sam VANSPEYBROECK  BEL1:34.551
4.177 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED-B1:35.160
5.263 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN1:35.570
 Race 72     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:32.999Q
2.286 Jorrit OOSTEN  NED-B1:34.247 
3.341 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:36.920
4.461 OLAH Bence  HUN2:16.348
147 Triston ADAMS  GBRP
 Race 73     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.568 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:32.932Q
2.256 Robert BECKER  GER1:33.148 
3.149 Billy SIMMS  GBR-B1:33.963
4.460 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:34.666
373 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED-BP
 Race 74     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.592 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:33.588Q
2.348 Ian UPCOTT  GBR1:33.618 
3.457 Hannes KRÖGER  GER1:33.721
4.274 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED-B1:33.891
5.165 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT1:33.950


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport