|
Heats 1000 m Men |
Race 66, Group 1 (1 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 54 | | Barry WINSLOW | USA | 1:30.590 | | |
2. | | 102 | | Henry THRISCUTT | USA | 1:30.928 | | |
3. | | 82 | | Scott BEAMISH | USA | 1:30.946 | | |
| | 34 | | Claude GILBERT | USA | P | | |
|
Race 67, Group 1 (2 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 38 | | Michael BURDEKIN | USA | 1:31.695 | | |
2. | | 87 | | Keegan CHRIST | USA | 1:32.944 | | |
3. | | 99 | | Alphonse OUIMETTE | USA | 1:34.085 | | |
4. | | 62 | | Shaner LEBAUER | USA | - | | |
| | 22 | | James RODOWSKY | USA | P | | |
|
Race 68, Group 1 (3 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 70 | | Jacob MCKENZIE | USA | 1:30.952 | | |
2. | | 74 | | Robert LAWRENCE | USA | 1:31.894 | | |
3. | | 50 | | Soo An YOO | USA | 1:32.110 | | |
4. | | 109 | | Damian KONOTOPETZ | USA | 1:32.531 | | |
|
Race 69, Group 1 (4 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 6 | | Kyle UYEHARA | USA | 1:30.184 | | |
2. | | 30 | | Levi KIRKPATRICK | USA | 1:30.784 | | |
3. | | 86 | | Keith CARROLL JR. | USA | 1:30.878 | | |
4. | | 104 | | Jared WOOD | USA | 1:31.958 | | |
|
Race 70, Group 1 (5 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 78 | | Robert WATSON | USA | 1:30.207 | | |
2. | | 10 | | Chris CREVELING | USA | 1:30.344 | | |
3. | | 42 | | Joshua CUMMINGS | USA | 1:31.920 | | |
4. | | 18 | | Landon HATFIELD | USA | 1:32.381 | | |
| | 46 | | Casey MULLARKEY | USA | P | | |
|
Race 71, Group 1 (6 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 94 | | Sasha FATHOULLIN | USA | 1:32.359 | | |
2. | | 26 | | Cole KRUEGER | USA | 1:32.681 | | |
3. | | 107 | | Brett PERRY | USA | 1:34.921 | | |
| | 91 | | Troy HENRY | USA | DNS | | |
|
Race 72, Group 1 (7 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 2 | | John-Henry KRUEGER | USA | 1:32.408 | | |
2. | | 90 | | Matt SZOSTAKIWSKYJ | USA | 1:33.169 | | |
3. | | 58 | | Kevin GEMINDER | USA | 1:34.440 | | |
4. | | 66 | | Jae Kun YOO | USA | - | | |
| | 14 | | Adam CALLISTER | USA | DNS | | |
|