Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
LATVIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Ventspils, Latvia - 6-8 January 2012

Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
2. Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS
3. Olga ZUKOVA  SPARS
4. Linda NOVODVORSKA  JLSS
5. Ksenija BABAICEVA  SPARS
6. Marija PUHTAJEVICA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. Nils DOBRAJS  JLSS
3. Matej FILIP  SVK
4. Miroslav CUJA  SVK
5. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
6. Oliver RINGER  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
2. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
3. Marika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
4. Anna ZELENKEVICA  LAT
5. Marta PASKEVICA  SPARS
6. Natálie POPLOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michael POPOV  ORZEL
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Tomass BAKEVICS  JLSS
4. Richards ZAUERS  SPARS
5. Endijs VIGANTS  JLSS
6. Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
3. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV
4. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
5. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
6. Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. BURJÁN Csaba  HUN
2. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
3. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
4. Dmitrii DOKOLIN  PET
5. Artem KOZLOV  PET
6. Rafal KILUK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
2. TOTH Patricia  HUN
3. DÉNES Veronika  HUN
4. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
5. Marta WÓJCIK  POL
6. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN
2. Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL
3. BÉRES Bence  HUN
4. Michal DOMANSKI  ORZEL
5. Alexander BUBNOV  RUS
6. Pavel PAPILIN  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ  POL
2. Vera MILYAEVA  RUS
3. Kaja PNIEWSKA  POL
4. Vera ANTANENKA  BLR
5. Paula BZURA  POL
6. Evita KRIEVANE  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Dmitry MYASNIKOV  RUS
2. Jakub JAWORSKI  POL
3. Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL
4. Vladimir KUZOVNIKOV  RUS
5. Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS
6. NAGY Konrad  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro