Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII - 1 - Moscow, Russia - 21-24 September 2011
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mi Eng LI  MOS47.940Q
2.23 Maria ORLOVA  MOS48.210 
3.381 Irina KULESHOVA  RYB50.800
4.467 Veronika IVANOVA  PET1:03.610
5.527 Anzhela MOROZOVA  NNO1:06.500
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Tatiana BORODULINA  OMS46.650Q
2.25 Emina MALAGICH  MOS47.750 
3.362 Evgenija RADIONIK  PET50.660
4.49 Svetlana GRISHAJEVA  MOS51.050
5.554 Elena KIRKOVA  PEN51.480
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Olga BELYAKOVA  RYB46.970Q
2.257 Elizaveta KARPUCHINA  PEN48.630 
3.36 Karina ZALJALETDINOVA  MOS48.820
4.410 Anna ERMIZINA  MOS54.020
5.566 Evgenia ONEGINA  PET1:19.030
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Ekaterina BARANOK  OMS47.890Q
2.224 Yulia KICHAPOVA  NNO47.960 
3.34 Vera MILYAEVA  MOS48.040
4.465 Polina PRONEVA  PET52.600
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  NOV48.390Q
2.22 Natalia PLUGINA  MOS49.320 
3.364 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  PET50.320
4.48 Sofia TROJANOVSKAJA  MOS52.170
 Race 16, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Polina ALEXANDROVA  MOS49.090Q
2.217 Irina SELYAGINA  KLI49.170 
3.355 Ekaterina KOPKOVA  PEN51.650
4.428 Ekaterina RJABOVA  NNO52.440
 Race 17, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Liya STEPANOVA  MOS48.040Q
2.218 Anastasija REUTOVA  KLI48.590 
3.325 Natalia VORONCOVA  NNO49.470
4.456 Alina NIKULINA  PEN52.320
 Race 18, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  OMS47.860Q
2.263 Valentina LUZHKOVA  PET49.370 
2.373 Alina EMASHEVA  UFA49.370 
4.453 Maria AMELINA  PEN49.610


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo