Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII - 1 - Moscow, Russia - 21-24 September 2011
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mi Eng LI  MOS1:38.820Q
2.257 Elizaveta KARPUCHINA  PEN1:39.010Q
3.362 Evgenija RADIONIK  PET1:39.080q
4.49 Svetlana GRISHAJEVA  MOS1:42.300
5.528 Ekaterina RJABOVA  NNO1:49.810
 Race 27, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Tatiana BORODULINA  OMS1:43.330Q
2.254 Elena KIRKOVA  PEN1:46.200Q
3.38 Sofia TROJANOVSKAJA  MOS2:14.140 
42 Natalia PLUGINA  MOSP
573 Alina EMASHEVA  UFAP
 Race 28, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Ekaterina BARANOK  OMS1:41.020Q
2.23 Maria ORLOVA  MOS1:41.110Q
3.35 Emina MALAGICH  MOS1:43.140 
4.456 Alina NIKULINA  PEN1:46.710
5.565 Polina PRONEVA  PET1:47.070
 Race 29, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  OMS1:38.510Q
2.24 Vera MILYAEVA  MOS1:38.600Q
3.353 Maria AMELINA  PEN1:38.710q
4.417 Irina SELYAGINA  KLI1:38.810
5.567 Veronika IVANOVA  PET1:49.460
 Race 30, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Olga BELYAKOVA  RYB1:41.410Q
2.218 Anastasija REUTOVA  KLI1:41.940Q
3.36 Karina ZALJALETDINOVA  MOS1:46.320 
4.427 Anzhela MOROZOVA  NNO1:50.110
5.564 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  PET1:59.720
 Race 31, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Liya STEPANOVA  MOS1:41.610Q
2.241 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  NOV1:41.700Q
3.363 Valentina LUZHKOVA  PET1:42.470 
4.425 Natalia VORONCOVA  NNO1:45.120
5.510 Anna ERMIZINA  MOS1:56.560
 Race 32, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Polina ALEXANDROVA  MOS1:43.070Q
2.224 Yulia KICHAPOVA  NNO1:43.170Q
3.381 Irina KULESHOVA  RYB1:47.490 
4.466 Evgenia ONEGINA  PET1:47.790
555 Ekaterina KOPKOVA  PENP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport