Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII - 1 - Moscow, Russia - 21-24 September 2011
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Natalia PLUGINA  MOS2:42.770Q
2.217 Irina SELYAGINA  KLI2:42.800Q
3.36 Karina ZALJALETDINOVA  MOS2:43.210 
4.464 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  PET2:44.470
5.556 Alina NIKULINA  PEN2:50.410
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Liya STEPANOVA  MOS2:40.400Q
2.218 Anastasija REUTOVA  KLI2:40.940Q
3.35 Emina MALAGICH  MOS2:41.310 
4.481 Irina KULESHOVA  RYB2:41.430
5.553 Maria AMELINA  PEN2:42.110
6.667 Veronika IVANOVA  PET2:56.000
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Ekaterina BARANOK  OMS2:43.860Q
2.23 Maria ORLOVA  MOS2:43.970Q
3.362 Evgenija RADIONIK  PET2:46.330 
4.425 Natalia VORONCOVA  NNO2:49.260
5.554 Elena KIRKOVA  PEN2:55.540
6.69 Svetlana GRISHAJEVA  MOS2:58.420
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Tatiana BORODULINA  OMS2:51.280Q
2.241 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  NOV2:51.630Q
3.357 Elizaveta KARPUCHINA  PEN2:53.430 
4.463 Valentina LUZHKOVA  PET2:54.320
5.58 Sofia TROJANOVSKAJA  MOS2:55.420
6.627 Anzhela MOROZOVA  NNO2:59.040
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Olga BELYAKOVA  RYB2:44.360Q
2.24 Vera MILYAEVA  MOS2:44.730Q
3.373 Alina EMASHEVA  UFA2:45.080 
4.455 Ekaterina KOPKOVA  PEN2:47.800
5.528 Ekaterina RJABOVA  NNO2:51.300
6.666 Evgenia ONEGINA  PET2:52.000
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mi Eng LI  MOS2:41.500Q
2.247 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  OMS2:41.600Q
3.37 Polina ALEXANDROVA  MOS2:41.710 
4.424 Yulia KICHAPOVA  NNO2:41.800
5.565 Polina PRONEVA  PET2:58.930
6.610 Anna ERMIZINA  MOS3:01.810


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer