|
Preliminaries 500 meter Men |
14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 28 skaters) |
Race 60, Group 1 (1 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 29 | | Evgeny KOZULIN | NNO | 43.820 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 85 | | Nikita BARTASCHUK | RYB | 45.570 | | |
3. | 3 | 88 | | Pavel BITSULYA | KOL | 47.020 | | |
4. | 4 | 96 | | Denis BAKHAROVSKIY | PET | 47.240 | | |
5. | 5 | 15 | | Aleksey TOMILOV | MOS | 48.880 | | |
|
Race 61, Group 1 (2 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 78 | | Ruslan ZAKHAROV | KLI | 43.760 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 59 | | Artem MISHUKOV | PEN | 45.750 | | |
3. | 3 | 94 | | Vyacheslav SELEZNEV | SMO | 46.050 | | |
4. | 4 | 37 | | Aleksey BALYUK | NNO | 1:01.470 | | |
|
Race 62, Group 1 (3 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 77 | | Semen ELISTRATOV | UFA | 45.570 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 60 | | Artem AYRANETYAN | PEN | 46.080 | | |
3. | 3 | 31 | | Nikita VOTYAKOV | NNO | 46.210 | | |
4. | 4 | 83 | | Iliya KNYAZEV | RYB | 1:04.670 | | |
|
Race 63, Group 1 (4 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 20 | | Vladimir GRIGOREV | KLI | 45.230 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 50 | | Konstantin SCHERBAKOV | OMS | 45.800 | | |
3. | 3 | 84 | | Mikhail STAROSTIN | RYB | 46.100 | | |
4. | 4 | 71 | | Artem VOLOCHAN | PET | 47.310 | | |
|
Race 64, Group 1 (5 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 76 | | Dmitry MYASNIKOV | UFA | 45.990 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 68 | | Denis KLIMOV | PET | 46.230 | | |
3. | 3 | 23 | | Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV | KLI | 46.400 | | |
| 4 | 14 | | Roman DOLGOV | MOS | DNS | | |
|
Race 65, Group 1 (6 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 79 | | Vyacheslav KURGINYAN | KLI | 44.880 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 44 | | Iliya ILYINYKH | NOV | 46.690 | | |
3. | 3 | 36 | | Sergey KUDRIYA | NNO | 47.120 | | |
4. | 4 | 70 | | Mikhail LAVEYKIN | PET | 47.610 | | |
|
|
Race 67, Group 1 (8 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 42 | | Andrey MIKHASIOV | NOV | 45.290 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 89 | | Kirill BUYANOV | KOL | 45.420 | | |
3. | 3 | 34 | | Petr PROSOLENKO | NNO | 48.990 | | |
4. | 4 | 72 | | Alexander SHARISHOV | PET | 49.550 | | |
|
|
|
|
Race 71, Group 1 (12 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 92 | | Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY | SMO | 44.010 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 12 | | Denis ARLIMOV | MOS | 45.130 | | |
3. | 3 | 35 | | Ruslan RAGIMOV | NNO | 45.260 | | |
4. | 4 | 51 | | Mikhail GERASIMOV | OMS | 46.490 | | |
|
Race 72, Group 1 (13 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 43 | | Vladimir KUZOVNIKOV | NOV | 43.140 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 33 | | Aleksey KOROBOV | NNO | 44.160 | | |
3. | 3 | 19 | | Maksim BARANOVSKIY | KLI | 45.110 | | |
4. | 4 | 52 | | Andrey CHERNOV | OMS | 1:11.100 | | |
|
Race 73, Group 1 (14 of 14) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 58 | | Alexander BUBNOV | PEN | 45.400 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 32 | | Aleksander KOVAL | NNO | 45.570 | | |
3. | 3 | 91 | | Pavel GAVRILOV | KOL | 45.960 | | |
4. | 4 | 87 | | Ivan DENISOV | MAE | 48.260 | | |
|