Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 26-29 September 2013
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 16 skaters)
 Race 130     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:26.859Q
2.179 LEE Hanbin  KOR1:26.911Q
3.113 Olivier JEAN  CAN1:28.345 
4.198 Chris CREVELING  USA2:06.267
 Race 131     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN1:26.462Q
2.185 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:26.491Q
3.110 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:27.135ADV
148 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISRP
 Race 132     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:25.961Q
2.115 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:25.999Q
3.156 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:26.407q
4.167 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:26.495
5.161 Aslan DAUMOV  KAZ1:31.717
 Race 133     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 SIN Da Woon  KOR1:26.218Q
2.183 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS1:26.286Q
3.128 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:26.766q
4.172 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:39.816
 Race 134     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:27.699Q
2.197 Jordan MALONE  USA1:27.803Q
3.120 WU Dajing  CHN1:27.951 
4.134 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:28.512
 Race 135     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Victor AN  RUS1:27.354Q
2.201 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:27.359Q
3.125 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:27.823 
4.142 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:28.101
 Race 136     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:28.479Q
2.178 PARK Seyeong  KOR1:28.586Q
3.154 Daisuke UEMURA  JPN1:29.233 
4.149 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:29.626


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV