Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 3-6 October 2013
 
Heats 500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 78     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR41.662Q
2.124 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA41.951Q
3.172 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.018 
4.117 GONG Qiuwen  CHN55.342
 Race 79     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 WU Dajing  CHN41.406Q
2.198 Chris CREVELING  USA41.449Q
3.180 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.224 
4.125 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA-    
 Race 80     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN41.242Q
2.116 LIANG Wenhao  CHN41.276Q
3.176 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED41.472q
4.169 SIN Da Woon  KOR41.605
 Race 81     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.283Q
2.174 Freek VAN DER WART  NED41.320Q
3.113 Charle COURNOYER  CAN42.195 
4.171 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT42.928
 Race 82     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Charles HAMELIN  CAN40.845Q
2.130 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR41.833Q
3.150 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.169 
200 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USADNF
 Race 83     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 PARK Seyeong  KOR41.702Q
2.199 Jeffrey SIMON  USA41.807Q
3.128 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR41.897 
4.148 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA42.447
 Race 84     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 KNOCH Viktor  HUN41.467Q
2.181 Victor AN  RUS41.530Q
3.132 Jon ELEY  GBR41.641q
4.135 Robert SEIFERT  GER41.977


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro